• Sarajevo Bus Station

    Located in the center of the city, Sarajevo's bus station provides a connection to almost every town in Bosnia and Herzegovina, as well as to many international destinations. More

  • East Sarajevo Bus Station

    The East Sarajevo Bus Station is located approximately nine kilometers from the center of Sarajevo and connects “Destination Sarajevo” to cities throughout BiH, Serbia and Montenegro. More

All international lines are suspended until March 31!

Arrivals

Dan City of Departure Time of Departure City of Arrival Time of Arrival Operated by
Tuesday Travnik
03:40
03:40 Sarajevo
05:40
05:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Tuzla
04:00
04:00 Sarajevo
07:15
07:15 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Brčko
05:00
05:00 Sarajevo
09:50
09:50 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Ulcinj
05:30
05:30 Sarajevo
16:15
16:15 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Tuzla
05:30
05:30 Sarajevo
08:45
08:45 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zenica
05:30
05:30 Sarajevo
07:00
07:00 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Gradačac
05:30
05:30 Sarajevo
10:15
10:15 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Hamburg
06:00
06:00 Sarajevo
11:45
11:45 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zvornik
06:00
06:00 Sarajevo
09:25
09:25 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zagreb
06:30
06:30 Sarajevo
14:50
14:50 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zenica
06:30
06:30 Sarajevo
07:40
07:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Tuzla
06:45
06:45 Sarajevo
09:50
09:50 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Travnik
06:52
06:52 Sarajevo
08:38
08:38 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Tuzla
07:00
07:00 Sarajevo
10:15
10:15 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Novi Travnik
07:10
07:10 Sarajevo
09:25
09:25 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zenica
07:30
07:30 Sarajevo
08:50
08:50 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Banja Luka
07:45
07:45 Sarajevo
12:40
12:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Travnik
07:50
07:50 Sarajevo
09:25
09:25 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Budapest
08:00
08:00 Sarajevo
18:25
18:25 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Dubrovnik
08:00
08:00 Sarajevo
14:45
14:45 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Frankfurt
08:00
08:00 Sarajevo
08:00
08:00 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Amsterdam
08:00
08:00 Sarajevo
13:10
13:10 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Travnik
08:05
08:05 Sarajevo
09:55
09:55 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zenica
08:30
08:30 Sarajevo
09:40
09:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Split
09:30
09:30 Sarajevo
17:30
17:30 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Tuzla
10:00
10:00 Sarajevo
13:15
13:15 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zenica
10:30
10:30 Sarajevo
11:40
11:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Travnik
10:40
10:40 Sarajevo
12:40
12:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zenica
11:30
11:30 Sarajevo
12:50
12:50 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Tuzla
11:45
11:45 Sarajevo
15:00
15:00 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Travnik
12:10
12:10 Sarajevo
14:10
14:10 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zagreb
12:30
12:30 Sarajevo
20:55
20:55 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zenica
12:30
12:30 Sarajevo
13:40
13:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Tuzla
13:00
13:00 Sarajevo
16:15
16:15 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zenica
13:30
13:30 Sarajevo
14:40
14:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Gradačac
13:45
13:45 Sarajevo
18:30
18:30 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Bihać
14:30
14:30 Sarajevo
21:05
21:05 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zenica
14:30
14:30 Sarajevo
15:40
15:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Tuzla
14:30
14:30 Sarajevo
17:45
17:45 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Tuzla
15:15
15:15 Sarajevo
18:30
18:30 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zenica
15:30
15:30 Sarajevo
16:40
16:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Travnik
15:45
15:45 Sarajevo
17:25
17:25 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Gradačac
15:58
15:58 Sarajevo
20:25
20:25 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Banja Luka
16:00
16:00 Sarajevo
20:55
20:55 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Belgrade
16:00
16:00 Sarajevo
22:45
22:45 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Tuzla
16:00
16:00 Sarajevo
19:15
19:15 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Split
16:00
16:00 Sarajevo
22:20
22:20 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zenica
16:30
16:30 Sarajevo
17:40
17:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Srebrenica
16:30
16:30 Sarajevo
19:55
19:55 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Tuzla
16:45
16:45 Sarajevo
19:50
19:50 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Tuzla
17:23
17:23 Sarajevo
20:25
20:25 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zenica
17:30
17:30 Sarajevo
18:40
18:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zenica
17:41
17:41 Sarajevo
19:05
19:05 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Vienna
18:00
18:00 Sarajevo
06:50
06:50 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Tuzla
18:00
18:00 Sarajevo
21:15
21:15 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Vienna
18:00
18:00 Sarajevo
07:05
07:05 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zenica
18:30
18:30 Sarajevo
19:40
19:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Travnik
18:35
18:35 Sarajevo
20:25
20:25 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Travnik
18:55
18:55 Sarajevo
20:55
20:55 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Travnik
19:10
19:10 Sarajevo
21:05
21:05 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zenica
19:30
19:30 Sarajevo
20:40
20:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Budapest
20:00
20:00 Sarajevo
06:25
06:25 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zenica
20:30
20:30 Sarajevo
22:00
22:00 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Zagreb
22:00
22:00 Sarajevo
06:00
06:00 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Bihać
23:00
23:00 Sarajevo
05:40
05:40 Centrotrans Eurolines

Departures

Dan City of Departure Time of Departure City of Arrival Time of Arrival Operated by
Tuesday Sarajevo
05:30
05:30 Zenica
07:00
07:00 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
06:00
06:00 Belgrade
13:10
13:10 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
06:30
06:30 Tuzla
09:35
09:35 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
06:30
06:30 Gradačac
10:59
10:59 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
06:30
06:30 Zenica
07:40
07:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
06:30
06:30 Zagreb
14:50
14:50 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
07:00
07:00 Zenica
08:39
08:39 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
07:10
07:10 Srebrenica
10:35
10:35 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
07:15
07:15 Dubrovnik
13:40
13:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
07:30
07:30 Zenica
08:51
08:51 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
07:30
07:30 Travnik
09:25
09:25 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
07:30
07:30 Bihać
14:10
14:10 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
08:00
08:00 Budapest
18:25
18:25 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
08:00
08:00 Amsterdam
13:10
13:10 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
08:00
08:00 Vienna
20:55
20:55 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
08:00
08:00 Vienna
20:45
20:45 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
08:30
08:30 Gradačac
13:00
13:00 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
08:30
08:30 Zenica
09:40
09:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
08:30
08:30 Tuzla
11:40
11:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
09:15
09:15 Travnik
11:15
11:15 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
09:15
09:15 Banja Luka
14:10
14:10 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
09:30
09:30 Zenica
10:51
10:51 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
09:30
09:30 Tuzla
12:40
12:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
10:00
10:00 Split
18:00
18:00 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
10:00
10:00 Travnik
11:50
11:50 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
10:30
10:30 Tuzla
13:40
13:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
10:30
10:30 Zenica
11:51
11:51 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
11:30
11:30 Zenica
12:40
12:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
11:30
11:30 Tuzla
14:40
14:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
12:30
12:30 Zenica
13:51
13:51 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
12:30
12:30 Zagreb
20:55
20:55 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
12:30
12:30 Tuzla
15:40
15:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
13:00
13:00 Novi Travnik
14:58
14:58 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
13:00
13:00 Travnik
14:42
14:42 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
13:30
13:30 Zenica
14:40
14:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
13:30
13:30 Travnik
15:25
15:25 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
13:30
13:30 Bihać
20:10
20:10 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
13:30
13:30 Tuzla
16:40
16:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
14:00
14:00 Tuzla
17:07
17:07 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
14:00
14:00 Travnik
15:50
15:50 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
14:30
14:30 Zenica
15:40
15:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
15:30
15:30 Travnik
17:30
17:30 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
15:30
15:30 Banja Luka
20:25
20:25 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
15:30
15:30 Zenica
16:40
16:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
15:30
15:30 Zvornik
19:00
19:00 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
15:35
15:35 Tuzla
18:40
18:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
16:00
16:00 Tuzla
19:10
19:10 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
16:30
16:30 Zenica
17:40
17:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
17:00
17:00 Hamburg
19:25
19:25 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
17:00
17:00 Tuzla
20:10
20:10 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
17:00
17:00 Frankfurt
16:25
16:25 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
17:00
17:00 Gradačac
21:35
21:35 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
17:30
17:30 Travnik
19:20
19:20 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
17:30
17:30 Zenica
18:40
18:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
18:00
18:00 Tuzla
21:10
21:10 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
18:30
18:30 Zenica
19:40
19:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
19:00
19:00 Travnik
20:45
20:45 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
19:30
19:30 Zenica
20:40
20:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
20:00
20:00 Budapest
06:25
06:25 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
20:40
20:40 Ljubljana
06:00
06:00 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
21:00
21:00 Split
04:30
04:30 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
21:00
21:00 Zenica
22:30
22:30 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
22:00
22:00 Zagreb
06:00
06:00 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
23:00
23:00 Bihać
05:40
05:40 Centrotrans Eurolines
Tuesday Sarajevo
23:00
23:00 Travnik
01:00
01:00 Centrotrans Eurolines

Recommended Accommodation

Recommended Rental